Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 471351429
  2. Ecce 1329842379
  3. Ecce 915339972
  4. Ecce 904971058
  5. Ecce 1027840710
  6. Ecce 786877020