Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 841161125
  2. Ecce 1259151672
  3. Ecce 1317447197
  4. Ecce 759352700
  5. Ecce 58452056
  6. Ecce 299824105