Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 107826689
  2. Ecce 677465357
  3. Ecce 134398675
  4. Ecce 1695672044
  5. Ecce 1781882590
  6. Ecce 1289299096