Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 1276161449
  2. Ecce 1943016530
  3. Ecce 197221893
  4. Ecce 1444911581
  5. Ecce 1894849704
  6. Ecce 1055113669