Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 852513836
  2. Ecce 199536351
  3. Ecce 2112793030
  4. Ecce 625845514
  5. Ecce 1478857786
  6. Ecce 1846270558