Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 502619870
  2. Ecce 895012488
  3. Ecce 303409115
  4. Ecce 59642518
  5. Ecce 90753172
  6. Ecce 1819707642