Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 2086651206
  2. Ecce 348652239
  3. Ecce 153392736
  4. Ecce 1111118886
  5. Ecce 1272779353
  6. Ecce 395168448