Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 1114674895
  2. Ecce 1123741883
  3. Ecce 1595618890
  4. Ecce 1741299967
  5. Ecce 119653599
  6. Ecce 223087631