Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 924913135
  2. Ecce 461474650
  3. Ecce 410012552
  4. Ecce 597683494
  5. Ecce 801536373
  6. Ecce 2044945257