Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 1078997774
  2. Ecce 875330355
  3. Ecce 48411664
  4. Ecce 1840297817
  5. Ecce 915025689
  6. Ecce 1186883436