Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 38484459
  2. Ecce 652592208
  3. Ecce 539996111
  4. Ecce 1779290580
  5. Ecce 2021586977
  6. Ecce 919496769