Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 1077820885
  2. Ecce 691689722
  3. Ecce 445861729
  4. Ecce 1746163535
  5. Ecce 169664437
  6. Ecce 389942346