Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 1462581122
  2. Ecce 1024543640
  3. Ecce 2893936
  4. Ecce 1344384463
  5. Ecce 495882870
  6. Ecce 1140638058