Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 806797098
  2. Ecce 738552321
  3. Ecce 1655053471
  4. Ecce 1832164325
  5. Ecce 2049781306
  6. Ecce 1124089187