Exemple CSS alternatifs aux CSS 3 avec PHP et Modernizr

Cf. billet du 16 décembre 2014 sur le blog d'Interfacteur.

  1. Ecce 1908228758
  2. Ecce 1124557460
  3. Ecce 831721597
  4. Ecce 269618391
  5. Ecce 259739290
  6. Ecce 1786812517